Committee attendance

City Plans Panel, 16 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Anderson 1
Councillor David Blackburn 9
Councillor Kayleigh Brooks 6
Councillor Sharon Burke 1
Councillor Colin Campbell 5
Councillor Peter Carlill 9
Councillor Dan Cohen 8
Councillor Dawn Collins 0
Councillor Robert Finnigan 3
Councillor Al Garthwaite 6
Councillor Caroline Gruen 8
Councillor Sharon Hamilton 1
Councillor Graham Latty 8
Councillor James McKenna 8
Councillor Elizabeth Nash 9
Councillor Ryan Stephenson 1
Councillor Paul Wadsworth 6
Councillor Neil Walshaw 9
Council, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Javaid Akhtar 3
Councillor Paul Alderson 3
Councillor Gohar Almass 3
Councillor Barry Anderson 3
Councillor Caroline Anderson 3
Councillor Salma Arif 3
Councillor Jonathan Bentley 3
Councillor Hannah Bithell 2
Councillor Ann Blackburn 3
Councillor David Blackburn 3
Councillor Kayleigh Brooks 3
Councillor Neil Buckley 3
Councillor Sharon Burke 3
Councillor Colin Campbell 3
Councillor Peter Carlill 3
Councillor Amanda Carter 2
Councillor Andrew Carter CBE 2
Councillor Diane Chapman 2
Councillor Rebecca Charlwood 3
Councillor Dan Cohen 3
Councillor Dawn Collins 3
Councillor Debra Coupar 3
Councillor Lou Cunningham 3
Councillor Mark Dobson 3
Councillor Ryk Downes 3
Councillor Jane Dowson 3
Councillor Paul Drinkwater 2
Councillor Katie Dye 3
Councillor Judith Elliott 1
Councillor Sarah Field 3
Councillor Robert Finnigan 2
Councillor Sam Firth 3
Councillor Emma Flint 3
Councillor Billy Flynn 3
Councillor Ann Forsaith 2
Councillor Mike Foster 3
Councillor Angela Gabriel 3
Councillor Al Garthwaite 3
Councillor Bob Gettings JP 3
Councillor James Gibson 3
Councillor Jacob Goddard 3
Councillor Stewart Golton 3
Councillor Pauleen Grahame 3
Councillor Ronald Grahame 3
Councillor Kim Groves 3
Councillor Caroline Gruen 3
Councillor Sharon Hamilton 2
Councillor Mary Harland 3
Councillor Peter Harrand 3
Councillor Norma Harrington 3
Councillor Conrad Hart-Brooke 3
Councillor Helen Hayden 2
Councillor Julie Heselwood 3
Councillor Chris Howley 3
Councillor Arif Hussain 3
Councillor Zara Hussain 3
Councillor Andy Hutchison 3
Councillor John Illingworth 3
Councillor Mohammed Iqbal 3
Councillor David Jenkins 3
Councillor Abigail Marshall Katung 2
Councillor Asghar Khan 3
Councillor Wyn Kidger 3
Councillor Alan Lamb 3
Councillor Graham Latty 3
Councillor Sandy Lay 3
Councillor Jessica Lennox 3
Councillor James Lewis 3
Councillor Kamila Maqsood 3
Councillor Lisa Martin 3
Councillor Suzanne McCormack 3
Councillor James McKenna 3
Councillor Mirelle Midgley 3
Councillor Lisa Mulherin 3
Councillor Elizabeth Nash 3
Councillor Jonathan Pryor 3
Councillor Mohammed Rafique 3
Councillor Denise Ragan 3
Councillor Karen Renshaw 3
Councillor Linda Richards 3
Councillor Kevin Ritchie 3
Councillor Matthew Robinson 3
Councillor Andrew Scopes 2
Councillor Dawn Seary 3
Councillor Simon Seary 3
Councillor Jane Senior 2
Councillor Mohammed Shahzad 3
Councillor Nicole Sharpe 3
Councillor Jackie Shemilt 0
Councillor Alice Smart 3
Councillor Trish Smith 2
Councillor Ryan Stephenson 3
Councillor Eileen Taylor 3
Councillor Jonathon Taylor 3
Councillor Paul Truswell 3
Councillor Fiona Venner 3
Councillor Paul Wadsworth 3
Councillor Neil Walshaw 3
Councillor Paul Wray 3
General Purposes Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Salma Arif 0
Councillor David Blackburn 1
Councillor Amanda Carter 1
Councillor Dan Cohen 0
Councillor Debra Coupar 1
Councillor Bob Gettings JP 1
Councillor Stewart Golton 0
Councillor Helen Hayden 1
Councillor David Jenkins 1
Councillor Jessica Lennox 0
Councillor James Lewis 0
Councillor Jonathan Pryor 1
Councillor Jonathon Taylor 1
Councillor Fiona Venner 1
Outer West Community Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ann Blackburn 2
Councillor David Blackburn 2
Councillor Peter Carlill 2
Councillor Amanda Carter 2
Councillor Andrew Carter CBE 1
Councillor Ann Forsaith 1
Councillor Dawn Seary 2
Councillor Simon Seary 2
Councillor Trish Smith 2
Outer West Community Committee - Consultative Meeting, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Ann Blackburn 1
Councillor David Blackburn 1
Councillor Peter Carlill 0
Councillor Amanda Carter 1
Councillor Andrew Carter CBE 0
Councillor Ann Forsaith 1
Councillor Dawn Seary 1
Councillor Simon Seary 1
Councillor Trish Smith 1