Committee attendance

Consultative Meeting of Members of the Inner North West Community Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Javaid Akhtar 1
Councillor Jonathan Bentley 1
Councillor Kayleigh Brooks 1
Councillor Emma Flint 1
Councillor Al Garthwaite 1
Councillor Chris Howley 1
Councillor Abigail Marshall Katung 1
Councillor Jonathan Pryor 1
Councillor Neil Walshaw 1
Council, 24 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Javaid Akhtar 19
Councillor Paul Alderson 10
Councillor Gohar Almass 19
Councillor Barry Anderson 19
Councillor Caroline Anderson 19
Councillor Salma Arif 18
Councillor Jonathan Bentley 14
Councillor Hannah Bithell 16
Councillor Ann Blackburn 15
Councillor David Blackburn 17
Councillor Judith Blake 9
Councillor Jordan Bowden 2
Councillor Emmie Bromley 2
Councillor Kayleigh Brooks 19
Councillor Neil Buckley 18
Councillor Sharon Burke 10
Councillor Colin Campbell 17
Councillor Peter Carlill 19
Councillor Ed Carlisle 2
Councillor Amanda Carter 18
Councillor Andrew Carter CBE 16
Councillor Diane Chapman 18
Councillor Rebecca Charlwood 16
Councillor Dan Cohen 19
Councillor Dawn Collins 16
Councillor Debra Coupar 19
Councillor Lou Cunningham 18
Councillor Neil Dawson 9
Councillor Wayne Dixon 2
Councillor Mark Dobson 19
Councillor Ryk Downes 17
Councillor Jane Dowson 19
Councillor Paul Drinkwater 9
Councillor Katie Dye 19
Councillor Judith Elliott 10
Councillor Luke Farley 2
Councillor Sarah Field 17
Councillor Robert Finnigan 18
Councillor Sam Firth 19
Councillor Emma Flint 10
Councillor Billy Flynn 18
Councillor Ann Forsaith 17
Councillor Mike Foster 9
Councillor Mahalia France-Mir 2
Councillor Angela Gabriel 15
Councillor Ben Garner 8
Councillor Al Garthwaite 19
Councillor John Garvani 2
Councillor Bob Gettings JP 17
Councillor James Gibson 10
Councillor Jacob Goddard 16
Councillor Stewart Golton 19
Councillor Pauleen Grahame 19
Councillor Ronald Grahame 16
Councillor Kim Groves 16
Councillor Caroline Gruen 19
Councillor Peter Gruen 9
Councillor Carmel Hall 0
Councillor Sharon Hamilton 18
Councillor Mary Harland 19
Councillor Peter Harrand 19
Councillor Norma Harrington 19
Councillor Mark Harrison 8
Councillor Conrad Hart-Brooke 9
Councillor Helen Hayden 18
Councillor Julie Heselwood 19
Councillor Chris Howley 19
Councillor Arif Hussain 19
Councillor Zara Hussain 10
Councillor Andy Hutchison 16
Councillor John Illingworth 19
Councillor Mohammed Iqbal 19
Councillor David Jenkins 19
Councillor Abigail Marshall Katung 18
Councillor Asghar Khan 19
Councillor Wyn Kidger 17
Councillor Christine Knight 9
Councillor Alan Lamb 19
Councillor Graham Latty 16
Councillor Pat Latty 9
Councillor Sandy Lay 17
Councillor Jessica Lennox 19
Councillor James Lewis 18
Councillor Annie Maloney 1
Councillor Kamila Maqsood 13
Councillor Lisa Martin 8
Councillor Suzanne McCormack 18
Councillor James McKenna 19
Councillor Mirelle Midgley 19
Councillor Lisa Mulherin 19
Councillor Elizabeth Nash 16
Councillor Oliver Newton 2
Councillor Jonathan Pryor 19
Councillor Mohammed Rafique 19
Councillor Denise Ragan 19
Councillor Karen Renshaw 19
Councillor Linda Richards 17
Councillor Kevin Ritchie 19
Councillor Matthew Robinson 19
Councillor Andrew Scopes 18
Councillor Dawn Seary 10
Councillor Simon Seary 19
Councillor Jane Senior 9
Councillor Mark Sewards 2
Councillor Mohammed Shahzad 19
Councillor Nicole Sharpe 19
Councillor Jackie Shemilt 11
Councillor Alice Smart 16
Councillor Trish Smith 16
Councillor Ryan Stephenson 19
Councillor Eileen Taylor 19
Councillor Jonathon Taylor 16
Councillor Eleanor Thomson 2
Councillor Paul Truswell 19
Councillor John Tudor 2
Councillor Fiona Venner 19
Councillor Paul Wadsworth 19
Councillor Neil Walshaw 18
Councillor Angela Wenham 8
Councillor Izaak Wilson 2
Councillor Paul Wray 19
Employment Committee, 11 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Anderson 1
Councillor Caroline Anderson 1
Councillor Salma Arif 4
Councillor Jonathan Bentley 1
Councillor Rebecca Charlwood 3
Councillor Debra Coupar 2
Councillor Al Garthwaite 1
Councillor Sharon Hamilton 1
Councillor Mary Harland 2
Councillor Norma Harrington 1
Councillor Conrad Hart-Brooke 1
Councillor Julie Heselwood 1
Councillor Chris Howley 1
Councillor David Jenkins 2
Councillor Abigail Marshall Katung 1
Councillor Graham Latty 2
Councillor James Lewis 4
Councillor Jonathan Pryor 3
Councillor Mohammed Rafique 2
Councillor Matthew Robinson 1
Councillor Andrew Scopes 2
Councillor Ryan Stephenson 4
Councillor Fiona Venner 5
Councillor Paul Wadsworth 1
Inner North West Community Committee, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Javaid Akhtar 5
Councillor Jonathan Bentley 0
Councillor Kayleigh Brooks 5
Councillor Emma Flint 3
Councillor Al Garthwaite 4
Councillor Chris Howley 4
Councillor Abigail Marshall Katung 4
Councillor Christine Knight 2
Councillor Jonathan Pryor 4
Councillor Neil Walshaw 4
Councillor Izaak Wilson 1
Inner North West Community Committee - Consultative Meeting, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Javaid Akhtar 1
Councillor Jonathan Bentley 1
Councillor Kayleigh Brooks 1
Councillor Emma Flint 1
Councillor Al Garthwaite 0
Councillor Chris Howley 1
Councillor Abigail Marshall Katung 1
Councillor Jonathan Pryor 1
Councillor Neil Walshaw 1
Licensing Committee, 16 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Alderson 6
Councillor Gohar Almass 1
Councillor Hannah Bithell 5
Councillor Neil Buckley 13
Councillor Ryk Downes 10
Councillor Paul Drinkwater 2
Councillor Luke Farley 3
Councillor Billy Flynn 12
Councillor Ann Forsaith 3
Councillor Ben Garner 4
Councillor Al Garthwaite 8
Councillor James Gibson 8
Councillor Sharon Hamilton 3
Councillor Andy Hutchison 8
Councillor Abigail Marshall Katung 4
Councillor Christine Knight 4
Councillor Pat Latty 2
Councillor Jessica Lennox 8
Councillor Lisa Martin 9
Councillor Linda Richards 11
Councillor Alice Smart 3
Councillor Angela Wenham 2
Councillor Izaak Wilson 3
Councillor Paul Wray 10
Licensing Sub-Committee, 111 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Alderson 2
Councillor Gohar Almass 2
Councillor Hannah Bithell 6
Councillor Neil Buckley 17
Councillor Ryk Downes 5
Councillor Paul Drinkwater 3
Councillor Luke Farley 2
Councillor Billy Flynn 23
Councillor Ann Forsaith 2
Councillor Ben Garner 10
Councillor Al Garthwaite 6
Councillor James Gibson 9
Councillor Sharon Hamilton 5
Councillor Andy Hutchison 35
Councillor John Illingworth 9
Councillor Abigail Marshall Katung 13
Councillor Christine Knight 3
Councillor Pat Latty 5
Councillor Jessica Lennox 14
Councillor Lisa Martin 10
Councillor Linda Richards 28
Councillor Alice Smart 1
Councillor Angela Wenham 10
Councillor Izaak Wilson 2
Councillor Paul Wray 20
Scrutiny Board (Adults, Health and Active Lifestyles) - Consultative Meeting, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Caroline Anderson 6
Councillor Jonathan Bentley 1
Councillor Sharon Burke 1
Councillor Lou Cunningham 4
Councillor Jane Dowson 5
Councillor Luke Farley 1
Councillor James Gibson 6
Councillor Norma Harrington 6
Councillor Conrad Hart-Brooke 4
Councillor Mohammed Iqbal 5
Councillor Abigail Marshall Katung 6
Councillor Wyn Kidger 5
Councillor Graham Latty 5
Councillor Elizabeth Nash 1
Councillor Karen Renshaw 2
Councillor Eileen Taylor 4
Councillor Eleanor Thomson 1
Scrutiny Board (Adults,Health & Active Lifestyles), 21 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Caroline Anderson 16
Councillor Kayleigh Brooks 1
Councillor Sharon Burke 2
Councillor Lou Cunningham 6
Councillor Jane Dowson 3
Councillor Judith Elliott 8
Councillor Luke Farley 2
Councillor James Gibson 8
Councillor Norma Harrington 15
Councillor Conrad Hart-Brooke 6
Councillor Helen Hayden 6
Councillor Mohammed Iqbal 10
Councillor Abigail Marshall Katung 8
Councillor Wyn Kidger 4
Councillor Christine Knight 8
Councillor Graham Latty 13
Councillor Sandy Lay 8
Councillor Jessica Lennox 2
Councillor Elizabeth Nash 2
Councillor Denise Ragan 8
Councillor Karen Renshaw 1
Councillor Andrew Scopes 1
Councillor Alice Smart 8
Councillor Ryan Stephenson 1
Councillor Eileen Taylor 8
Councillor Eleanor Thomson 2
Councillor Paul Truswell 8
Councillor Angela Wenham 8
Councillor Paul Wray 1
Scrutiny Board (Children and Families), 23 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Hannah Bithell 11
Councillor Jordan Bowden 3
Councillor Kayleigh Brooks 2
Councillor Peter Carlill 2
Councillor Amanda Carter 1
Councillor Jane Dowson 1
Councillor Paul Drinkwater 7
Councillor Emma Flint 7
Councillor Billy Flynn 9
Councillor Ann Forsaith 18
Councillor Caroline Gruen 12
Councillor Mary Harland 1
Councillor Julie Heselwood 3
Councillor Chris Howley 8
Councillor Arif Hussain 7
Councillor Zara Hussain 8
Councillor John Illingworth 15
Councillor Abigail Marshall Katung 14
Councillor Wyn Kidger 6
Councillor Alan Lamb 18
Councillor Sandy Lay 5
Councillor Jessica Lennox 13
Councillor Lisa Martin 2
Councillor Denise Ragan 4
Councillor Karen Renshaw 14
Councillor Linda Richards 6
Councillor Jane Senior 3
Councillor Mohammed Shahzad 1
Councillor Ryan Stephenson 18
Councillor Eleanor Thomson 1
Councillor John Tudor 1
Councillor Paul Wray 2
Scrutiny Board (Children and Families) - Consultative Meeting, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Hannah Bithell 1
Councillor Kayleigh Brooks 1
Councillor Sharon Burke 1
Councillor Emma Flint 3
Councillor Billy Flynn 3
Councillor Ann Forsaith 3
Councillor Caroline Gruen 3
Councillor Julie Heselwood 1
Councillor Zara Hussain 3
Councillor John Illingworth 2
Councillor Abigail Marshall Katung 3
Councillor Alan Lamb 3
Councillor Sandy Lay 3
Councillor Karen Renshaw 3
Councillor Linda Richards 2
Councillor Jane Senior 3
Councillor Ryan Stephenson 1