Committee attendance

Council, 9 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Javaid Akhtar 5
Councillor Paul Alderson 5
Councillor Gohar Almass 5
Councillor Barry Anderson 5
Councillor Caroline Anderson 5
Councillor Salma Arif 5
Councillor Hannah Bithell 5
Councillor David Blackburn 5
Councillor Jordan Bowden 4
Councillor Emmie Bromley 4
Councillor Kayleigh Brooks 5
Councillor Neil Buckley 4
Councillor Sharon Burke 5
Councillor Colin Campbell 5
Councillor Peter Carlill 5
Councillor Ed Carlisle 3
Councillor Amanda Carter 5
Councillor Andrew Carter CBE 3
Councillor Diane Chapman 5
Councillor Dan Cohen 5
Councillor Debra Coupar 5
Councillor Lou Cunningham 4
Councillor Wayne Dixon 4
Councillor Mark Dobson 4
Councillor Ryk Downes 5
Councillor Jane Dowson 5
Councillor Katie Dye 5
Councillor Luke Farley 4
Councillor Sarah Field 4
Councillor Robert Finnigan 4
Councillor Sam Firth 5
Councillor Emma Flint 5
Councillor Billy Flynn 4
Councillor Ann Forsaith 5
Councillor Mike Foster 4
Councillor Mahalia France-Mir 4
Councillor Al Garthwaite 5
Councillor John Garvani 4
Councillor Bob Gettings JP 5
Councillor James Gibson 5
Councillor Stewart Golton 5
Councillor Pauleen Grahame 5
Councillor Caroline Gruen 5
Councillor Sharon Hamilton 5
Councillor Mary Harland 4
Councillor Peter Harrand 5
Councillor Norma Harrington 5
Councillor Conrad Hart-Brooke 4
Councillor Helen Hayden 5
Councillor Julie Heselwood 5
Councillor Chris Howley 4
Councillor Arif Hussain 4
Councillor Zara Hussain 5
Councillor Andy Hutchison 4
Councillor John Illingworth 5
Councillor Mohammed Iqbal 5
Councillor David Jenkins 4
Councillor Abigail Marshall Katung 5
Councillor Asghar Khan 5
Councillor Wyn Kidger 5
Councillor Alan Lamb 3
Councillor Sandy Lay 2
Councillor Jessica Lennox 5
Councillor James Lewis 4
Councillor Annie Maloney 3
Councillor Kamila Maqsood 2
Councillor Lisa Martin 3
Councillor Suzanne McCormack 4
Councillor James McKenna 4
Councillor Mirelle Midgley 5
Councillor Lisa Mulherin 5
Councillor Oliver Newton 4
Councillor Jonathan Pryor 5
Councillor Mohammed Rafique 5
Councillor Denise Ragan 5
Councillor Karen Renshaw 5
Councillor Linda Richards 4
Councillor Kevin Ritchie 5
Councillor Matthew Robinson 5
Councillor Andrew Scopes 5
Councillor Dawn Seary 5
Councillor Simon Seary 5
Councillor Jane Senior 4
Councillor Mark Sewards 4
Councillor Mohammed Shahzad 5
Councillor Nicole Sharpe 5
Councillor Jackie Shemilt 4
Councillor Alice Smart 5
Councillor Trish Smith 5
Councillor Ryan Stephenson 5
Councillor Eileen Taylor 4
Councillor Eleanor Thomson 4
Councillor Paul Truswell 4
Councillor John Tudor 4
Councillor Fiona Venner 5
Councillor Paul Wadsworth 5
Councillor Neil Walshaw 5
Councillor Izaak Wilson 4
Councillor Paul Wray 5
Outer South Community Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Diane Chapman 1
Councillor Robert Finnigan 2
Councillor Mike Foster 2
Councillor Bob Gettings JP 0
Councillor Stewart Golton 2
Councillor Conrad Hart-Brooke 0
Councillor Andy Hutchison 1
Councillor Wyn Kidger 2
Councillor Lisa Mulherin 2
Councillor Oliver Newton 1
Councillor Karen Renshaw 2
Councillor Jane Senior 2
Scrutiny Board (Infrastructure, Investment & Inclusive Growth), 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Alderson 4
Councillor Neil Buckley 4
Councillor Mike Foster 4
Councillor John Garvani 4
Councillor Sharon Hamilton 4
Councillor Arif Hussain 3
Councillor Zara Hussain 1
Councillor Wyn Kidger 2
Councillor Sandy Lay 1
Councillor Jessica Lennox 1
Councillor Mohammed Shahzad 4
Councillor Nicole Sharpe 4
Councillor Paul Truswell 4
Councillor Izaak Wilson 4