Councillor Rachael Procter

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 10/06/2004 - 03/05/2007
  • 10/06/2007 - 03/05/2011
  • 05/05/2011 - 07/05/2015
  • 11/05/2015 - 03/05/2018