Councillor Michael Lyons OBE

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 05/05/2006 - 06/05/2010
  • 07/05/2010 - 22/05/2014
  • 23/05/2014 - 03/05/2018
  • 04/05/2018 - 06/05/2019