Councillor Thomas Leadley

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 06/05/2004 - 05/05/2006
  • 05/05/2006 - 05/05/2010
  • 06/05/2010 - 22/05/2014
  • 22/05/2014 - 03/05/2018
  • 03/05/2018 - 06/05/2019