Committee attendance

Council, 17 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Javaid Akhtar 12
Councillor Paul Alderson 3
Councillor Gohar Almass 12
Councillor Barry Anderson 12
Councillor Caroline Anderson 12
Councillor Salma Arif 12
Councillor Jonathan Bentley 11
Councillor Hannah Bithell 11
Councillor Ann Blackburn 11
Councillor David Blackburn 11
Councillor Judith Blake 9
Councillor Kayleigh Brooks 12
Councillor Neil Buckley 12
Councillor Sharon Burke 3
Councillor Colin Campbell 11
Councillor Peter Carlill 12
Councillor Amanda Carter 11
Councillor Andrew Carter CBE 11
Councillor Diane Chapman 11
Councillor Rebecca Charlwood 12
Councillor Dan Cohen 12
Councillor Dawn Collins 12
Councillor Debra Coupar 12
Councillor Lou Cunningham 12
Councillor Neil Dawson 9
Councillor Mark Dobson 12
Councillor Ryk Downes 12
Councillor Jane Dowson 12
Councillor Paul Drinkwater 9
Councillor Katie Dye 12
Councillor Judith Elliott 9
Councillor Sarah Field 11
Councillor Robert Finnigan 11
Councillor Sam Firth 12
Councillor Emma Flint 3
Councillor Billy Flynn 12
Councillor Ann Forsaith 10
Councillor Mike Foster 3
Councillor Angela Gabriel 12
Councillor Ben Garner 8
Councillor Al Garthwaite 12
Councillor Bob Gettings JP 11
Councillor James Gibson 3
Councillor Jacob Goddard 12
Councillor Stewart Golton 12
Councillor Pauleen Grahame 12
Councillor Ronald Grahame 12
Councillor Kim Groves 12
Councillor Caroline Gruen 12
Councillor Peter Gruen 9
Councillor Carmel Hall 0
Councillor Sharon Hamilton 11
Councillor Mary Harland 12
Councillor Peter Harrand 12
Councillor Norma Harrington 12
Councillor Mark Harrison 8
Councillor Conrad Hart-Brooke 3
Councillor Helen Hayden 11
Councillor Julie Heselwood 12
Councillor Chris Howley 12
Councillor Arif Hussain 12
Councillor Zara Hussain 3
Councillor Andy Hutchison 11
Councillor John Illingworth 12
Councillor Mohammed Iqbal 12
Councillor David Jenkins 12
Councillor Abigail Marshall Katung 11
Councillor Asghar Khan 12
Councillor Wyn Kidger 11
Councillor Christine Knight 9
Councillor Alan Lamb 12
Councillor Graham Latty 12
Councillor Pat Latty 9
Councillor Sandy Lay 12
Councillor Jessica Lennox 12
Councillor James Lewis 12
Councillor Kamila Maqsood 9
Councillor Lisa Martin 3
Councillor Suzanne McCormack 11
Councillor James McKenna 12
Councillor Mirelle Midgley 12
Councillor Lisa Mulherin 12
Councillor Elizabeth Nash 12
Councillor Jonathan Pryor 12
Councillor Mohammed Rafique 12
Councillor Denise Ragan 12
Councillor Karen Renshaw 12
Councillor Linda Richards 12
Councillor Kevin Ritchie 12
Councillor Matthew Robinson 12
Councillor Andrew Scopes 11
Councillor Dawn Seary 3
Councillor Simon Seary 12
Councillor Jane Senior 2
Councillor Mohammed Shahzad 12
Councillor Nicole Sharpe 12
Councillor Jackie Shemilt 7
Councillor Alice Smart 12
Councillor Trish Smith 10
Councillor Ryan Stephenson 12
Councillor Eileen Taylor 12
Councillor Jonathon Taylor 12
Councillor Paul Truswell 12
Councillor Fiona Venner 12
Councillor Paul Wadsworth 12
Councillor Neil Walshaw 11
Councillor Angela Wenham 8
Councillor Paul Wray 12
Development Plan Panel, 14 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Anderson 10
Councillor Salma Arif 4
Councillor Kayleigh Brooks 3
Councillor Colin Campbell 8
Councillor Peter Carlill 1
Councillor Andrew Carter CBE 4
Councillor Dan Cohen 1
Councillor Dawn Collins 8
Councillor Robert Finnigan 3
Councillor Caroline Gruen 10
Councillor Helen Hayden 4
Councillor Alan Lamb 3
Councillor James McKenna 9
Councillor Lisa Mulherin 6
Councillor Kevin Ritchie 8
Councillor Eileen Taylor 1
Councillor Paul Wadsworth 1
Councillor Neil Walshaw 10
Executive Board, 21 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Anderson 1
Councillor Salma Arif 6
Councillor Jonathan Bentley 1
Councillor Judith Blake 9
Councillor Andrew Carter CBE 11
Councillor Rebecca Charlwood 7
Councillor Debra Coupar 13
Councillor Stewart Golton 14
Councillor Mary Harland 6
Councillor Helen Hayden 5
Councillor Alan Lamb 2
Councillor James Lewis 15
Councillor Lisa Mulherin 9
Councillor Jonathan Pryor 15
Councillor Mohammed Rafique 15
Councillor Matthew Robinson 1
Councillor Fiona Venner 15
Outer West Community Committee, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ann Blackburn 6
Councillor David Blackburn 6
Councillor Peter Carlill 6
Councillor Amanda Carter 6
Councillor Andrew Carter CBE 5
Councillor Ann Forsaith 4
Councillor Mark Harrison 4
Councillor Dawn Seary 2
Councillor Simon Seary 5
Councillor Trish Smith 6
Outer West Community Committee - Consultative Meeting, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Ann Blackburn 1
Councillor David Blackburn 1
Councillor Peter Carlill 0
Councillor Amanda Carter 1
Councillor Andrew Carter CBE 0
Councillor Ann Forsaith 1
Councillor Dawn Seary 1
Councillor Simon Seary 1
Councillor Trish Smith 1