Calendar
Committees
Constitution
Consultations
Decisions
Election results
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward plans
Elected Members DPA & GDPR
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Councillors
MPs
What's New
Accessibility
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
City Plans Panel
Climate Emergency Advisory Com
Constitution
Consultative Meeting of Member
Consultative Meeting of Member
Consultative Meeting of Member
Consultative Meeting of Member
Consultative Meeting of Member
Corporate Governance and Audit
Council
Development Plan Panel
Employment Committee
Executive Board
Executive Board (Access to Inf
EXECUTIVE MEMBER PRIVATE CONSU
General Purposes Committee
Health and Wellbeing Board
Housing Advisory Board
Inner East Community Committee
Inner East Community Committee
Inner North East Community Com
Inner North West Community Com
Inner North West Community Com
Inner South Community Committe
Inner West Community Committee
Joint Health Overview and Scru
Leeds City Region Business Rat
Licensing Committee
Licensing Sub-Committee
Member Management Committee
North and West Yorkshire Busin
Outer East Community Committee
Outer North East Community Com
Outer North West Community Com
Outer South Community Committe
Outer West Community Committee
School Organisation Advisory B
Scrutiny Board (Adults,Health
Scrutiny Board (Children and F
Scrutiny Board (Environment, H
Scrutiny Board (Inclusive Grow
Scrutiny Board (Infrastructure
Scrutiny Board (Infrastructure
Scrutiny Board (Infrastructure
Scrutiny Board (Strategy & Res
Scrutiny Board (Strategy and R
South and West Plans Panel
Standards and Conduct Committe
Tenant Scrutiny Board
West Yorkshire Joint Health Ov
Council, 4 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Keith Wakefield
4
Councillor Judith Blake
4
Councillor Andrew Carter CBE
4
Councillor David Blackburn
4
Councillor Peter Harrand
4
Councillor John Procter
3
Councillor Arif Hussain
4
Councillor Bob Gettings JP
4
Councillor Mark Dobson
4
Councillor Alan Lamb
4
Councillor Graham Hyde
3
Councillor Jack Dunn
3
Councillor Colin Campbell
4
Councillor Barry Anderson
4
Councillor Amanda Carter
4
Councillor Eileen Taylor
4
Councillor Lucinda Yeadon
3
Councillor Robert Finnigan
3
Councillor Brian Cleasby
3
Councillor John Illingworth
4
Councillor Ryk Downes
3
Councillor Mohammed Iqbal
4
Councillor Angela Gabriel
4
Councillor Ann Blackburn
4
Councillor Chris Townsley
2
Councillor Graham Latty
4
Councillor Josephine Jarosz
3
Councillor Pauleen Grahame
4
Councillor David Congreve
3
Councillor James Lewis
4
Councillor Mick Coulson
3
Councillor Peter Gruen
4
Councillor Richard Lewis
4
Councillor Gerald Wilkinson
4
Councillor Rachael Procter
1
Councillor Gerry Harper
4
Councillor Ronald Grahame
4
Councillor Ghulam Hussain
3
Councillor Sharon Hamilton
4
Councillor Alison Lowe
4
Councillor Kim Groves
4
Councillor Kamila Maqsood
3
Councillor Shirley Varley
3
Councillor Paul Wadsworth
4
Councillor Pat Latty
4
Councillor Matthew Robinson
4
Councillor Rod Wood
3
Councillor Javaid Akhtar
4
Councillor Patrick Davey
1
Councillor Judith Elliott
4
Councillor Sue Bentley
3
Councillor Michael Lyons OBE
3
Councillor Jane Dowson
4
Councillor Thomas Leadley
4
Councillor James McKenna
4
Councillor Stewart Golton
4
Councillor Lisa Mulherin
4
Councillor Elizabeth Nash
4
Councillor Adam Ogilvie
3
Councillor Mohammed Rafique
4
Councillor Brian Selby
3
Councillor Christine Macniven
3
Councillor Asghar Khan
4
Councillor Rebecca Charlwood
4
Councillor Karen Bruce
4
Councillor Neil Walshaw
4
Councillor Neil Dawson
2
Councillor Dan Cohen
4
Councillor Dawn Collins
4
Councillor Karen Renshaw
4
Councillor Caroline Gruen
4
Councillor Janette Walker
2
Councillor Christine Towler
3
Councillor Mary Harland
4
Councillor Paul Truswell
4
Councillor Alex Sobel
0
Councillor David Nagle
3
Councillor Neil Buckley
4
Councillor Sandy Lay
2
Councillor Jonathan Bentley
4
Councillor Debra Coupar
4
Councillor Judith Chapman
2
Councillor Terry Wilford
3
Councillor Billy Flynn
4
Councillor Stuart McKenna
2
Councillor Jonathan Pryor
4
Councillor Kevin Ritchie
4
Councillor Alice Smart
4
Councillor Fiona Venner
4
Councillor Catherine Dobson
3
Councillor Julie Heselwood
4
Councillor Helen Hayden
4
Councillor Caroline Anderson
4
Councillor Al Garthwaite
4
Councillor Salma Arif
3
Councillor Denise Ragan
4
Councillor Ryan Stephenson
4
Councillor Sarah Field
3
Councillor Kayleigh Brooks
1
Councillor Mohammed Shahzad
1
Councillor Andy Hutchison
1
Councillor Wyn Kidger
1
Councillor Mark Harrison
1
Councillor Simon Seary
1
Councillor Carmel Hall
1
Councillor Jacob Goddard
1
Councillor Angela Wenham
1
Councillor James Gibson
1
Councillor Christine Knight
1
Councillor Norma Harrington
1
Councillor Ben Garner
1
Councillor Gohar Almass
1
Councillor Andrew Scopes
1
Councillor Peter Carlill
1
Councillor Jessica Lennox
1
Councillor Matt Gibson
1
Councillor Suzanne McCormack
1
Councillor Sam Firth
1
Councillor Jackie Shemilt
1
Councillor Jonathon Taylor
1
Councillor Paul Wray
1
Councillor Paul Drinkwater
1
Councillor Katie Dye
1
Councillor David Jenkins
1
Councillor Hannah Bithell
1