Committee attendance

Council, 32 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andrew Carter CBE 15
Councillor David Blackburn 22
Councillor Peter Harrand 14
Councillor Arif Hussain 18
Councillor Bob Gettings JP 23
Councillor Mark Dobson 24
Councillor Alan Lamb 21
Councillor Colin Campbell 24
Councillor Barry Anderson 25
Councillor Amanda Carter 21
Councillor Eileen Taylor 24
Councillor John Illingworth 16
Councillor Ryk Downes 23
Councillor Mohammed Iqbal 25
Councillor Angela Gabriel 6
Councillor Ann Blackburn 7
Councillor Graham Latty 7
Councillor Pauleen Grahame 25
Councillor James Lewis 24
Councillor Ronald Grahame 7
Councillor Sharon Hamilton 24
Councillor Kim Groves 7
Councillor Kamila Maqsood 8
Councillor Paul Wadsworth 16
Councillor Matthew Robinson 23
Councillor Javaid Akhtar 25
Councillor Judith Elliott 2
Councillor Jane Dowson 25
Councillor James McKenna 23
Councillor Stewart Golton 25
Councillor Lisa Mulherin 15
Councillor Elizabeth Nash 7
Councillor Mohammed Rafique 25
Councillor Asghar Khan 24
Councillor Rebecca Charlwood 7
Councillor Neil Walshaw 13
Councillor Dan Cohen 25
Councillor Dawn Collins 7
Councillor Karen Renshaw 25
Councillor Caroline Gruen 24
Councillor Mary Harland 23
Councillor Paul Truswell 15
Councillor Neil Buckley 22
Councillor Sandy Lay 20
Councillor Jonathan Bentley 6
Councillor Debra Coupar 25
Councillor Billy Flynn 21
Councillor Jonathan Pryor 25
Councillor Kevin Ritchie 25
Councillor Alice Smart 21
Councillor Fiona Venner 24
Councillor Julie Heselwood 25
Councillor Helen Hayden 24
Councillor Caroline Anderson 25
Councillor Al Garthwaite 23
Councillor Salma Arif 24
Councillor Denise Ragan 12
Councillor Ryan Stephenson 24
Councillor Sarah Field 22
Councillor Kayleigh Brooks 25
Councillor Mohammed Shahzad 25
Councillor Andy Hutchison 18
Councillor Wyn Kidger 21
Councillor Simon Seary 25
Councillor Jacob Goddard 7
Councillor Norma Harrington 25
Councillor Gohar Almass 23
Councillor Andrew Scopes 24
Councillor Peter Carlill 25
Councillor Jessica Lennox 25
Councillor Suzanne McCormack 22
Councillor Sam Firth 25
Councillor Jackie Shemilt 6
Councillor Jonathon Taylor 7
Councillor Paul Wray 25
Councillor Paul Drinkwater 2
Councillor Katie Dye 25
Councillor David Jenkins 24
Councillor Hannah Bithell 22
Councillor Diane Chapman 24
Councillor Robert Finnigan 22
Councillor Lou Cunningham 14
Councillor Ann Forsaith 15
Councillor Mirelle Midgley 16
Councillor Abigail Marshall Katung 24
Councillor Trish Smith 22
Councillor Nicole Sharpe 24
Councillor Chris Howley 15
Councillor Linda Richards 13
Councillor Sharon Burke 24
Councillor Emma Flint 25
Councillor James Gibson 25
Councillor Zara Hussain 24
Councillor Lisa Martin 21
Councillor Conrad Hart-Brooke 23
Councillor Jane Senior 21
Councillor Paul Alderson 24
Councillor Dawn Seary 25
Councillor Mike Foster 22
Councillor Izaak Wilson 17
Councillor Jordan Bowden 17
Councillor Emmie Bromley 16
Councillor Mark Sewards 17
Councillor Luke Farley 17
Councillor John Garvani 16
Councillor John Tudor 15
Councillor Eleanor Thomson 17
Councillor Mahalia France-Mir 17
Councillor Annie Maloney 16
Councillor Ed Carlisle 15
Councillor Oliver Newton 15
Councillor Wayne Dixon 17
Councillor Lyn Buckley 9
Councillor Asghar Ali 9
Councillor Oliver Edwards 9
Councillor Abdul Hannan 9
Councillor Emma Pogson-Golden 9
Councillor Penny Stables 8
Councillor Tom Hinchcliffe 9
Councillor Stephen Holroyd-Case 8
Councillor Raymond Jones 9
Councillor Nkele Manaka 9
Councillor Adrian McCluskey 9
Councillor Michael Millar 9
Councillor Andy Parnham 8
Councillor Andy Rontree 9
Councillor Karen Bruce 0
Councillor Shaf Ali 0
Councillor Adele Rae 0
Councillor Craig Timmins 0
Councillor Kate Haigh 0
Councillor Sonia Leighton 0
Councillor Lou Cunningham 0
Councillor Simon Brown 0
Councillor Rob Chesterfield 0
Councillor Mothin Ali 0
Councillor Tim Goodall 0
Outer East Community Committee, 16 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mark Dobson 10
Councillor Pauleen Grahame 12
Councillor James Lewis 10
Councillor Mary Harland 10
Councillor Debra Coupar 11
Councillor Helen Hayden 9
Councillor Sarah Field 7
Councillor Jessica Lennox 11
Councillor Suzanne McCormack 7
Councillor Mirelle Midgley 6
Councillor Nicole Sharpe 12
Councillor James Gibson 10
Councillor Michael Millar 4