Committee attendance

City Plans Panel, 11 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Blackburn 9
Councillor Colin Campbell 9
Councillor Barry Anderson 11
Councillor James McKenna 10
Councillor Asghar Khan 10
Councillor Dan Cohen 8
Councillor Caroline Gruen 10
Councillor Julie Heselwood 1
Councillor Ryan Stephenson 1
Councillor Kayleigh Brooks 9
Councillor Peter Carlill 9
Councillor Katie Dye 11
Councillor Hannah Bithell 1
Councillor Robert Finnigan 0
Councillor Trish Smith 1
Councillor Emma Flint 1
Councillor Jordan Bowden 1
Councillor John Garvani 1
Councillor Annie Maloney 9
Councillor Penny Stables 1
Councillor Raymond Jones 2
Council, 9 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andrew Carter CBE 5
Councillor David Blackburn 7
Councillor Arif Hussain 4
Councillor Bob Gettings JP 7
Councillor Mark Dobson 8
Councillor Alan Lamb 7
Councillor Colin Campbell 8
Councillor Barry Anderson 8
Councillor Amanda Carter 8
Councillor Eileen Taylor 8
Councillor Ryk Downes 8
Councillor Mohammed Iqbal 8
Councillor Pauleen Grahame 8
Councillor James Lewis 8
Councillor Sharon Hamilton 8
Councillor Matthew Robinson 6
Councillor Javaid Akhtar 8
Councillor Jane Dowson 8
Councillor James McKenna 8
Councillor Stewart Golton 8
Councillor Mohammed Rafique 8
Councillor Asghar Khan 8
Councillor Dan Cohen 8
Councillor Karen Renshaw 8
Councillor Caroline Gruen 8
Councillor Mary Harland 8
Councillor Neil Buckley 8
Councillor Sandy Lay 6
Councillor Debra Coupar 8
Councillor Billy Flynn 6
Councillor Jonathan Pryor 8
Councillor Kevin Ritchie 8
Councillor Alice Smart 8
Councillor Fiona Venner 7
Councillor Julie Heselwood 8
Councillor Helen Hayden 8
Councillor Caroline Anderson 8
Councillor Al Garthwaite 8
Councillor Salma Arif 8
Councillor Ryan Stephenson 8
Councillor Sarah Field 8
Councillor Kayleigh Brooks 8
Councillor Mohammed Shahzad 8
Councillor Andy Hutchison 5
Councillor Wyn Kidger 7
Councillor Simon Seary 8
Councillor Norma Harrington 8
Councillor Gohar Almass 7
Councillor Andrew Scopes 8
Councillor Peter Carlill 8
Councillor Jessica Lennox 8
Councillor Suzanne McCormack 7
Councillor Sam Firth 8
Councillor Paul Wray 8
Councillor Katie Dye 8
Councillor David Jenkins 8
Councillor Hannah Bithell 8
Councillor Diane Chapman 8
Councillor Robert Finnigan 7
Councillor Abigail Marshall Katung 8
Councillor Trish Smith 7
Councillor Nicole Sharpe 8
Councillor Sharon Burke 8
Councillor Emma Flint 8
Councillor James Gibson 8
Councillor Zara Hussain 8
Councillor Lisa Martin 8
Councillor Conrad Hart-Brooke 8
Councillor Jane Senior 7
Councillor Paul Alderson 8
Councillor Dawn Seary 8
Councillor Mike Foster 8
Councillor Izaak Wilson 8
Councillor Jordan Bowden 8
Councillor Emmie Bromley 8
Councillor Mark Sewards 8
Councillor Luke Farley 8
Councillor John Garvani 8
Councillor John Tudor 6
Councillor Eleanor Thomson 8
Councillor Mahalia France-Mir 8
Councillor Annie Maloney 8
Councillor Ed Carlisle 8
Councillor Oliver Newton 6
Councillor Wayne Dixon 8
Councillor Lyn Buckley 8
Councillor Asghar Ali 8
Councillor Oliver Edwards 8
Councillor Abdul Hannan 8
Councillor Emma Pogson-Golden 8
Councillor Penny Stables 7
Councillor Tom Hinchcliffe 8
Councillor Stephen Holroyd-Case 7
Councillor Raymond Jones 8
Councillor Nkele Manaka 8
Councillor Adrian McCluskey 8
Councillor Michael Millar 8
Councillor Andy Parnham 7
Councillor Andy Rontree 8
Inner South Community Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mohammed Iqbal 4
Councillor Gohar Almass 3
Councillor Andrew Scopes 4
Councillor Paul Wray 4
Councillor Sharon Burke 4
Councillor Annie Maloney 3
Councillor Ed Carlisle 4
Councillor Wayne Dixon 4
Councillor Emma Pogson-Golden 4
Scrutiny Board (Environment, Housing and Communities), 9 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Blackburn 1
Councillor Barry Anderson 8
Councillor Pauleen Grahame 7
Councillor Javaid Akhtar 8
Councillor James McKenna 1
Councillor Stewart Golton 9
Councillor Asghar Khan 7
Councillor Dan Cohen 1
Councillor Julie Heselwood 1
Councillor Caroline Anderson 1
Councillor Kayleigh Brooks 1
Councillor Simon Seary 8
Councillor Norma Harrington 7
Councillor John Tudor 5
Councillor Eleanor Thomson 2
Councillor Mahalia France-Mir 1
Councillor Annie Maloney 7
Councillor Abdul Hannan 6
Councillor Penny Stables 6
Councillor Raymond Jones 1
Councillor Adrian McCluskey 7
Councillor Andy Rontree 9