Committee attendance

Climate Emergency Advisory Committee, 15 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Blackburn 3
Councillor Barry Anderson 11
Councillor John Illingworth 6
Councillor Ryk Downes 3
Councillor Paul Wadsworth 7
Councillor Lisa Mulherin 5
Councillor Mohammed Rafique 4
Councillor Neil Walshaw 6
Councillor Dawn Collins 1
Councillor Paul Truswell 2
Councillor Neil Buckley 8
Councillor Jonathan Bentley 6
Councillor Helen Hayden 1
Councillor Al Garthwaite 8
Councillor Mohammed Shahzad 12
Councillor Norma Harrington 4
Councillor Peter Carlill 12
Councillor Paul Wray 6
Councillor Katie Dye 6
Councillor Ann Forsaith 4
Councillor Mirelle Midgley 6
Councillor Conrad Hart-Brooke 1
Councillor Mike Foster 4
Councillor Jordan Bowden 6
Councillor Emmie Bromley 0
Councillor John Tudor 5
Councillor Eleanor Thomson 6
Councillor Ed Carlisle 5
Councillor Oliver Newton 2
Councillor Abdul Hannan 4
Councillor Penny Stables 0
Councillor Adrian McCluskey 4
Councillor Andy Rontree 0
Councillor Adele Rae 0
Consultative Meeting of Members of the Climate Emergency Advisory Committee, 17 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Blackburn 4
Councillor Mark Dobson 2
Councillor Barry Anderson 12
Councillor John Illingworth 2
Councillor Ryk Downes 4
Councillor Paul Wadsworth 7
Councillor Mohammed Rafique 4
Councillor Neil Walshaw 2
Councillor Karen Renshaw 1
Councillor Paul Truswell 5
Councillor Neil Buckley 5
Councillor Helen Hayden 6
Councillor Al Garthwaite 4
Councillor Mohammed Shahzad 12
Councillor Norma Harrington 5
Councillor Peter Carlill 10
Councillor Paul Wray 2
Councillor Katie Dye 10
Councillor David Jenkins 1
Councillor Robert Finnigan 0
Councillor Ann Forsaith 2
Councillor Emma Flint 2
Councillor Conrad Hart-Brooke 5
Councillor Mike Foster 4
Councillor Jordan Bowden 10
Councillor Emmie Bromley 0
Councillor John Tudor 8
Councillor Eleanor Thomson 9
Councillor Ed Carlisle 4
Councillor Oliver Newton 6
Councillor Abdul Hannan 5
Councillor Penny Stables 1
Councillor Adrian McCluskey 4
Councillor Michael Millar 1
Councillor Andy Rontree 1
Councillor Adele Rae 0
Council, 41 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Judith Blake 9
Councillor Andrew Carter CBE 24
Councillor David Blackburn 30
Councillor Peter Harrand 23
Councillor Arif Hussain 27
Councillor Bob Gettings JP 31
Councillor Mark Dobson 33
Councillor Alan Lamb 30
Councillor Colin Campbell 32
Councillor Barry Anderson 34
Councillor Amanda Carter 30
Councillor Eileen Taylor 33
Councillor John Illingworth 25
Councillor Ryk Downes 32
Councillor Mohammed Iqbal 34
Councillor Angela Gabriel 15
Councillor Ann Blackburn 15
Councillor Graham Latty 16
Councillor Pauleen Grahame 34
Councillor James Lewis 33
Councillor Peter Gruen 9
Councillor Ronald Grahame 16
Councillor Sharon Hamilton 33
Councillor Kim Groves 16
Councillor Kamila Maqsood 14
Councillor Paul Wadsworth 25
Councillor Pat Latty 9
Councillor Matthew Robinson 32
Councillor Javaid Akhtar 34
Councillor Judith Elliott 10
Councillor Jane Dowson 34
Councillor James McKenna 32
Councillor Stewart Golton 34
Councillor Lisa Mulherin 24
Councillor Elizabeth Nash 16
Councillor Mohammed Rafique 34
Councillor Asghar Khan 33
Councillor Rebecca Charlwood 16
Councillor Neil Walshaw 21
Councillor Neil Dawson 9
Councillor Dan Cohen 34
Councillor Dawn Collins 16
Councillor Karen Renshaw 34
Councillor Caroline Gruen 33
Councillor Mary Harland 32
Councillor Paul Truswell 24
Councillor Neil Buckley 31
Councillor Sandy Lay 29
Councillor Jonathan Bentley 14
Councillor Debra Coupar 34
Councillor Billy Flynn 30
Councillor Jonathan Pryor 34
Councillor Kevin Ritchie 34
Councillor Alice Smart 30
Councillor Fiona Venner 33
Councillor Julie Heselwood 34
Councillor Helen Hayden 33
Councillor Caroline Anderson 34
Councillor Al Garthwaite 32
Councillor Salma Arif 33
Councillor Denise Ragan 21
Councillor Ryan Stephenson 33
Councillor Sarah Field 30
Councillor Kayleigh Brooks 34
Councillor Mohammed Shahzad 34
Councillor Andy Hutchison 26
Councillor Wyn Kidger 29
Councillor Mark Harrison 8
Councillor Simon Seary 34
Councillor Carmel Hall 0
Councillor Jacob Goddard 16
Councillor Angela Wenham 8
Councillor Christine Knight 9
Councillor Norma Harrington 34
Councillor Ben Garner 8
Councillor Gohar Almass 32
Councillor Andrew Scopes 33
Councillor Peter Carlill 34
Councillor Jessica Lennox 34
Councillor Suzanne McCormack 30
Councillor Sam Firth 34
Councillor Jackie Shemilt 13
Councillor Jonathon Taylor 16
Councillor Paul Wray 34
Councillor Paul Drinkwater 9
Councillor Katie Dye 34
Councillor David Jenkins 33
Councillor Hannah Bithell 31
Councillor Diane Chapman 33
Councillor Robert Finnigan 31
Councillor Lou Cunningham 23
Councillor Ann Forsaith 23
Councillor Mirelle Midgley 25
Councillor Abigail Marshall Katung 33
Councillor Trish Smith 30
Councillor Nicole Sharpe 33
Councillor Chris Howley 24
Councillor Linda Richards 22
Councillor Sharon Burke 24
Councillor Emma Flint 25
Councillor James Gibson 25
Councillor Zara Hussain 24
Councillor Lisa Martin 21
Councillor Conrad Hart-Brooke 23
Councillor Jane Senior 21
Councillor Paul Alderson 24
Councillor Dawn Seary 25
Councillor Mike Foster 22
Councillor Izaak Wilson 17
Councillor Jordan Bowden 17
Councillor Emmie Bromley 16
Councillor Mark Sewards 17
Councillor Luke Farley 17
Councillor John Garvani 16
Councillor John Tudor 15
Councillor Eleanor Thomson 17
Councillor Mahalia France-Mir 17
Councillor Annie Maloney 16
Councillor Ed Carlisle 15
Councillor Oliver Newton 15
Councillor Wayne Dixon 17
Councillor Lyn Buckley 9
Councillor Asghar Ali 9
Councillor Oliver Edwards 9
Councillor Abdul Hannan 9
Councillor Emma Pogson-Golden 9
Councillor Penny Stables 8
Councillor Tom Hinchcliffe 9
Councillor Stephen Holroyd-Case 8
Councillor Raymond Jones 9
Councillor Nkele Manaka 9
Councillor Adrian McCluskey 9
Councillor Michael Millar 9
Councillor Andy Parnham 8
Councillor Andy Rontree 9
Councillor Karen Bruce 0
Councillor Shaf Ali 0
Councillor Adele Rae 0
Councillor Craig Timmins 0
Councillor Kate Haigh 0
Councillor Sonia Leighton 0
Councillor Lou Cunningham 0
Councillor Simon Brown 0
Councillor Rob Chesterfield 0
Councillor Mothin Ali 0
Councillor Tim Goodall 0
Outer South Community Committee, 18 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bob Gettings JP 10
Councillor Judith Elliott 3
Councillor Stewart Golton 13
Councillor Lisa Mulherin 9
Councillor Neil Dawson 2
Councillor Karen Renshaw 14
Councillor Andy Hutchison 5
Councillor Wyn Kidger 13
Councillor Ben Garner 1
Councillor Diane Chapman 11
Councillor Robert Finnigan 14
Councillor Conrad Hart-Brooke 7
Councillor Jane Senior 9
Councillor Mike Foster 12
Councillor Oliver Newton 7
Councillor Stephen Holroyd-Case 4
Councillor Karen Bruce 0
Councillor Simon Brown 0