Meeting attendance

Thursday, 20th May, 2021 6.00 pm, Council

Venue:   Civic Hall, Leeds

Contact:    Kevin Tomkinson, Governance & Scrutiny Support Unit
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Javaid Akhtar Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gohar Almass Committee Member Expected
Councillor Barry Anderson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Caroline Anderson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Salma Arif Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jonathan Bentley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hannah Bithell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ann Blackburn Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Blackburn Committee Member Expected
Councillor Judith Blake Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kayleigh Brooks Committee Member Expected
Councillor Neil Buckley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Campbell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Carlill Committee Member Expected
Councillor Amanda Carter Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Carter CBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Diane Chapman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rebecca Charlwood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dan Cohen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dawn Collins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Debra Coupar Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lou Cunningham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Neil Dawson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Dobson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ryk Downes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jane Dowson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Drinkwater Committee Member Expected
Councillor Katie Dye Committee Member Expected
Councillor Judith Elliott Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sarah Field Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert Finnigan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sam Firth Committee Member Expected
Councillor Billy Flynn Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ann Forsaith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Angela Gabriel Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ben Garner Committee Member Expected
Councillor Al Garthwaite Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bob Gettings JP Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jacob Goddard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stewart Golton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pauleen Grahame Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ronald Grahame Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kim Groves Committee Member Expected
Councillor Caroline Gruen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Gruen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sharon Hamilton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mary Harland Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Harrand Committee Member Expected
Councillor Norma Harrington Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Harrison Committee Member Expected
Councillor Helen Hayden Committee Member Expected
Councillor Julie Heselwood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Howley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Arif Hussain Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andy Hutchison Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Illingworth Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mohammed Iqbal Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Jenkins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Asghar Khan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Wyn Kidger Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christine Knight Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Lamb Committee Member Expected
Councillor Graham Latty Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pat Latty Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sandy Lay Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jessica Lennox Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Lewis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kamila Maqsood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Abigail Marshall Katung Committee Member Expected
Councillor Suzanne McCormack Committee Member Expected
Councillor James McKenna Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mirelle Midgley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lisa Mulherin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Elizabeth Nash Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jonathan Pryor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mohammed Rafique Committee Member Expected
Councillor Denise Ragan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Karen Renshaw Committee Member Expected
Councillor Linda Richards Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kevin Ritchie Committee Member Expected
Councillor Matthew Robinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Scopes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Seary Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mohammed Shahzad Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nicole Sharpe Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jackie Shemilt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alice Smart Committee Member Expected
Councillor Trish Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ryan Stephenson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Eileen Taylor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jonathon Taylor Committee Member Expected
kevin tomkinson 1 Public Expected
Councillor Paul Truswell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Fiona Venner Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Wadsworth Committee Member Expected
Councillor Neil Walshaw Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Wray Committee Member Expected